Coaches

Zoe Schenker-Ludwig

State: VIC
City: STRATHFIELDSAYE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Throws

Yvonne Puller

State: NSW
City: ARCADIA VALE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Wim Vaessen

State: TAS
City: LEGANA TAS
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Wayne Whealey

State: NSW
City: PORT MACQUARIE NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R, Throws

Wayne Dyball

State: VIC
City: PARKDALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Wal Jacenko

State: NSW
City: STANMORE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Throws

Victor Pascoe

State: QLD
City: IPSWICH QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Val Suine

State: NSW
City: GRIFFITH NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Throws

Trevor Wiseman OAM

State: SA
City: VALE PARK SA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps

Trevor Height

State: NSW
City: NEW LAMBTON NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R

Travis Venema

State: QLD
City: BUNYA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Tony Keynes

State: SA
City: GLEN OSMOND SA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R

Tony Dell

State: VIC
City: MOOROOLBARK VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase

Tony Benson

State: VIC
City: BLACKBURN VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Tony Baker

State: QLD
City: LOGANHOLME QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Theresa Stolberg

State: QLD
City: SINNAMON PARK QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Hurdles, Jumps, Young Athletes

Terence Knape

State: VIC
City: WATSONIA VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Susi Strasser

State: VIC
City: ASCOT VALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Susan Fulop

State: ACT
City: QUEANBEYAN NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

Stuart Hayward

State: NSW
City: WYONG NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

Stuart Dempster

State: NSW
City: CAREY BAY NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Steven Hore

State: VIC
City: MORDIALLOC VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance

Steve Langley

State: QLD
City: TALLEBUDGERA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Young Athletes

Steve Hastie

State: QLD
City: ELLIOT HEADS QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprints

Steve Gaffney

State: VIC
City: COBURG VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Middle Distance, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Stephen McMahon

State: VIC
City: CANADIAN VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase

Stephen Larsson

State: SA
City: KADINA SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Siobhan Stephenson

State: VIC
City: CLYDE NORTH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Simon Baker

State: VIC
City: GLEN IRIS VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Race Walking

Shane Bertrand

State: VIC
City: SUNBURY VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Race Walking, Sprint R, Throws, Young Athletes

Sarah Wood

State: QLD
City: MT WARREN PARK QLD
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Throws, Young Athletes

Sandra Mulder

State: NSW
City: CROYDON PARK NSW
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events:

Sandra Moran

State: SA
City: LOCKLEYS SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Young Athletes

Samantha Peck

State: NSW
City: TAHMOOR NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Ruth Cliffe

State: QLD
City: SARINA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Russell Hodder

State: SA
City: OLD REYNELLA SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws, Young Athletes

Russell Fechner

State: QLD
City: CENTENERY HEIGHTS QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R, Throws

Roy Boyd

State: VIC
City: PARKDALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R

Ronald Thompson

State: NSW
City: BARRACK HEIGHTS NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Ronald Stobaus

State: VIC
City: ESSENDON VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase, Throws

Ronald Bendall

State: NSW
City: RUSHCUTTERS BAY NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase, Throws, Young Athletes

Roger Hosie

State: TAS
City: BELLERIVE TAS
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: CYA, Throws

Rodney Franke

State: QLD
City: TOOWOOMBA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R, Throws

Robert Williams

State: VIC
City: PAKENHAM VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

Robert Morgan

State: NSW
City: GOULBURN NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Robert Chalmers

State: WA
City: ROCKINGHAM WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Ricky Price

State: VIC
City: HORSHAM VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Rick Sommariva

State: SA
City: KENSINGTON PARK SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Throws

Richard Telford AM

State: ACT
City: FORREST ACT
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance

Richard Lawysz

State: VIC
City: GEELONG WEST VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps

RICHARD Huggins

State: VIC
City: DONVALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Richard Franklin

State: QLD
City: TINANA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Rhonda Martin

State: QLD
City: AYR QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase, Throws, Young Athletes

Raymond Robins

State: QLD
City: BILOELA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws

Ray Boyd

State: QLD
City: ALEXANDRA HEADLAND QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R

Phillip Newton

State: NSW
City: KINGSCLIFF NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R

Philip Frkovic

State: NSW
City: FIGTREE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Peter Taylor

State: NSW
City: OATLANDS NSW
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Peter O’Dwyer

State: VIC
City: BALLARAT VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R, Young Athletes

Peter Lehman

State: QLD
City: MITCHELTON QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Peter Lawler

State: NSW
City: FIGTREE NSW
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Hurdles, Jumps, Multi Events, Sprints, Throws

Peter Kropp

State: QLD
City: WOODY POINT QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

Peter Harrison

State: VIC
City: TARALGON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Middle Distance, Sprint R

Peter Dempsey

State: SA
City: DERNANCOURT SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Middle Distance

Peter Coumaros

State: VIC
City: TEMPLESTOWE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Throws

Peter Barrett

State: VIC
City: BENDIGO VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint R, Steeple Chase, Throws, Young Athletes

Paula O’Rourke

State: QLD
City: INGLEWOOD QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps

Paul Sutcliffe

State: SA
City: SEACLIFF PARK SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Young Athletes

Paul Petersen

State: VIC
City: CORIO VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Paul Laurendet

State: NSW
City: HURSTVILLE GROVE NSW
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase

Paul Graham

State: WA
City: JOONDALUP WA
Accreditation:
Events: Sprint R

Paul Circosta

State: QLD
City: CANNON HILL QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance

Paul Bray

State: VIC
City: MOONEE PONDS VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Patricia Dingle

State: QLD
City: ABERCORN QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Pat Clohessy AM

State: QLD
City: CHAPEL HILL QLD
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance

Owen Hogan

State: NSW
City: YERONG CREEK NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Noreen Parrish

State: NSW
City: FIGTREE HEIGHTS NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R

Noela McKinven

State: QLD
City: FERNY HILLS QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Middle Distance, Race Walking

Noel McBride

State: QLD
City: WAVELL HEIGHTS QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Steeple Chase, Throws, Young Athletes

Nick Hodgson

State: VIC
City: SOUTH GEELONG VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R

Nicholas Crane

State: VIC
City: CLARINDA VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events:

Nett Knox

State: NSW
City: WARRIEWOOD NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

Neil Bain

State: QLD
City: EATONS HILLS QLD
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: Middle Distance

Natalie Fletcher

State: QLD
City: BOONDALL QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Michelle Douglas

State: NSW
City: KURNELL NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Michael Whiteoak

State: VIC
City: VERMONT VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Michael Dooley

State: NSW
City: COMO NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R

Michael Craft

State: NSW
City: PARKES NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Young Athletes

Michael Benoit

State: VIC
City: WENDOUREE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Mel Mustapic

State: NSW
City: CAMBEWARRA NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Maxwell Debnam

State: NSW
City: ADAMSTOWN HEIGHTS NSW
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R

Max Binnington

State: VIC
City: CAULFIELD SOUTH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

Maureen Reynolds

State: VIC
City: ESSENDON VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Maryanne Perkins

State: NSW
City: GUNNEDAH NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Mary Pettinger

State: SA
City: PROSPECT SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Martin Lynch

State: NSW
City: AVALON NSW
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Sprint R

Mark Thomas

State: VIC
City: SOMERVILLE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

Mark Sayers

State: QLD
City: WARANA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R

Mark Redrup

State: NSW
City: CARRINGBAH SOUTH NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Marina Wenban

State: NSW
City: WINDELLAMA NSW
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Maria Taylor

State: WA
City: LAKE GRACE WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Mandy Robertson

State: NSW
City: ABBOTSFORD NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Mandi Cole

State: VIC
City: ST ALBANS PARK VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R

Lynne Welling

State: TAS
City: BLACKMANS BAY TAS
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: CYA, Cross Country, Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Steeple Chase

Lyn Foreman

State: WA
City: MARMION WA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Lukas Martens

State: WA
City: CANNING VALE WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase, Throws, Young Athletes

Lisa Attenborough

State: SA
City: PROSPECT SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events:

Lianne Munro

State: NSW
City: PICTON NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprints

Leslye Muller

State: QLD
City: CHARTERS TOWERS QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Leslie Gearey

State: QLD
City: BANORA POINT NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws

Lesley Hillyer

State: NSW
City: CARINGBAH STH NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Les Bottles

State: ACT
City: KAMBAH ACT
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Throws, Young Athletes

Leon Saltmarsh

State: TAS
City: BURNIE TAS
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Lee Derby

State: WA
City: SOUTHERN RIVER WA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R

Lee Bobbin

State: ACT
City: BELCONNEN ACT
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Middle Distance, Young Athletes

Laura Honeysett

State: NSW
City: DEE WHY NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

Larry Spencer

State: NSW
City: WYOMING NSW
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Larry Condon

State: NSW
City: KYOGLE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Klaus Roth

State: NT
City: TIWI NT
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Young Athletes

Kevin Davis

State: QLD
City: CAPALABA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Sprint R, Steeple Chase, Throws

Kerry Wynne

State: NSW
City: ROOTY HILL NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Ken Hall

State: VIC
City: CLIFTON HILL VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance

Kelly Costin

State: VIC
City: BELMONT VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, SH, Young Athletes

Keith Curry

State: QLD
City: POTTSVILLE NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Katrina Knight

State: QLD
City: CHATSWORTH QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: CYA, Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws

Kathy Blute

State: SA
City: FULHAM GARDENS SA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Karen Luck

State: QLD
City: KENMORE QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Justin Brown

State: WA
City: ROCKINGHAM WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Young Athletes

Judith Peel

State: NSW
City: LOCKHART NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Juanita Sullivan

State: QLD
City: TENTERFIELD NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Joseph D’Agnone

State: WA
City: MADDINGTON WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Multi Events, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

John Whelan

State: QLD
City: INDOOROOPILLY QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance

John Hunt

State: ACT
City: KALEEN ACT
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Young Athletes

John Hodge

State: SA
City: HAPPY VALLEY SA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R

John Crane

State: VIC
City: CLARINDA VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R

John Cowan

State: WA
City: JOONDALUP WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

John Clark

State: NSW
City: WEST PENNANT HILLS NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

John Chapman

State: QLD
City: EMERALD QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Throws

John Braszell

State: VIC
City: PRESTON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance

John Bond

State: VIC
City: MARYBOROUGH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

John Boas OAM

State: VIC
City: KEW VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps

Jody Erbacher

State: QLD
City: HODGSON VALE QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Jodie Howitt

State: VIC
City: GREENVALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R, Young Athletes

Joanne Lane

State: QLD
City: AUCHENFLOWER QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Jim Stephensen

State: QLD
City: DECEPTION BAY QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Jenny McCausland

State: VIC
City: BOX HILL NORTH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Jennifer Watts

State: WA
City: MIRRABOOKA WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R, Throws

Jamie Muscat

State: NSW
City: TUGERAWONG NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

James Furlong

State: QLD
City: GREENBANK QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Jackson Gritten-Tisdell

State: NSW
City: ADAMSTOWN NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprints

Jacko Whitby

State: WA
City: GERALDTON WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Sprints, Throws

Ian Taylor

State: QLD
City: HOLLYWELL QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Sprint Hurdles R

Ian Morgan

State: NSW
City: NORTH NARRABEEN NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase

Ian Leonard

State: NSW
City: TRUNDLE NSW
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Ian Hatfield

State: NSW
City: ALBION PARK NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase

Ian Fenwick

State: QLD
City: NAMBOUR QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Ian Bird

State: QLD
City: BRACKEN RIDGE QLD
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: CYA, Throws

Howard Searle

State: NSW
City: GLENWOOD NSW
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R

Heather Lamb

State: VIC
City: CRAIGIEBURN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Long Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Hans Tiller

State: NSW
City: KAHIBAH NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase

Greg Simpson

State: VIC
City: JINDERA NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase, Throws

Greg Evans

State: VIC
City: BALWYN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Greg Berrell

State: NSW
City: TOWRADGI NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint R

Grant Ward

State: WA
City: BULLCREEK WA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Throws

Grant Sargent

State: VIC
City: WATSONIA VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps

Graham Garnett

State: NSW
City: BAULKHAM HILLS NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Graeme Watkins

State: VIC
City: HIGHTON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Glenn Stewart

State: WA
City: SUBIACO EAST WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

Glenn Bartlett

State: WA
City: KALAMUNDA WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Gerry Maguire

State: QLD
City: NORTH WARD QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance

Gerry Consedine

State: VIC
City: NEWTOWN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Geoff Stalker

State: NSW
City: DOUGLAS PARK NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprints, Young Athletes

Geoff Russell

State: VIC
City: HALLSTON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Genevieve McSporran

State: WA
City: KARRINYUP WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Gary Cook

State: NSW
City: PORT MACQUARIE NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance

Gary Cairns

State: QLD
City: HYDE PARK, CASTLE TOWN QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprints, Throws

Garth Cooper

State: QLD
City: BURPENGARY QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Garry Hosking

State: ACT
City: HUGHES ACT
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Steeple Chase

Frank Overton

State: NSW
City: WEST GOSFORD NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Frances Lipscombe

State: VIC
City: ASCOT VALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Fabian William

State: OVERSEAS
City: SINGAPORE
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprints, Young Athletes

Esther Armenti

State: WA
City: DIANELLA WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Eric Campbell

State: QLD
City: WILSON BEACH QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Throws

Eric Brown

State: QLD
City: HENDRA QLD
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase

Elizabeth Radley

State: NSW
City: JANNALI NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Donald McLaren

State: VIC
City: TULLAMARINE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Race Walking, Throws, Young Athletes

Donald Brown

State: SA
City: INGLE FARM SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Dennis Thring

State: SA
City: EVANSTON PARK SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: CYA, Cross Country, Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint R

Dennis Lorenzin

State: SA
City: BRIGHTON SA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Sprint R, Throws, Young Athletes

Dennis Goodwin

State: ACT
City: QUEANBEYAN ACT
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase

Denise Boyd

State: QLD
City: ALEXANDRA HEADLAND QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

David Wyatt

State: WA
City: YOKINE WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

David Stones

State: VIC
City: KEW VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase

David Scott

State: NSW
City: HELENSBURGH NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Young Athletes

David Phillips

State: WA
City: WARNBRO WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

David Howells

State: QLD
City: ROBINA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase

David Horner

State: NSW
City: CHITTAWAY BAY NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R, Throws, Young Athletes

David Hacker

State: QLD
City: HELIDON QLD
Accreditation:
Events: Jumps

David Green

State: VIC
City: LEONGATHA VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

David Cramer

State: WA
City: WARNBRO WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Hurdles, Throws

Daniel Suchy

State: NSW
City: ST JOHNS PARK NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Daniel Smith

State: QLD
City: BURPENGARY QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint R

Daniel O’Sullivan

State: QLD
City: MOOROOKA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

Daniel Johnson

State: QLD
City: KARALEE QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Damian Lawler

State: TAS
City: LENAH VALLEY TAS
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Craig Mahony

State: VIC
City: CRANBOURNE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Steeple Chase, Throws

Craig Furber

State: VIC
City: MOORABBIN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Hurdles, Jumps, Sprints, Throws

Colleen Gosden

State: QLD
City: MOTHER MOUNTAIN QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Sprint R

Colin O’Sullivan

State: WA
City: WEST LEEDERVILLE WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Colin Muir

State: NSW
City: BRIGHTWATERS NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Throws, Young Athletes

Clive Vogel

State: VIC
City: ALBURY NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase, Throws, Young Athletes

Claudio Sboro

State: SA
City: CLARENCE PARK SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance

Ciara Quilkey

State: NSW
City: WAUCHOPE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Chrys Abraham

State: VIC
City: BORONIA VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint R, Young Athletes

Christopher Lewis

State: QLD
City: BURLEIGH TOWN QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Christopher Boylen

State: VIC
City: ELTHAM NORTH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps

Christine Tew

State: VIC
City: WONTHAGGI VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Throws

Cheryl Dixon

State: QLD
City: MACKAY QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Charles Tees

State: NSW
City: WINSTON HILLS NSW
Accreditation:
Events: Cross Country, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Catherine Matthews

State: VIC
City: ESSENDON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R

Cassandra Dooley

State: NSW
City: COMO NSW
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase

Carolyn Ferguson

State: VIC
City: MT ELIZA VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multis, Throws, W

Bruce Walsh

State: VIC
City: KEW VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps

Brian Duval

State: ACT
City: CALWELL ACT
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Brian Chapman

State: QLD
City: COOLANGATTA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase

Brett Green

State: QLD
City: ASHMORE QLD
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Throws

Bohdan Babijczuk

State: VIC
City: EAST MALVERN VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R

Bill Jacob

State: NSW
City: WAGGA WAGGA NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Jumps, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Betty Moore

State: NSW
City: WEST PENNANT HILLS NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Bernard Cannan

State: NSW
City: ALBURY NSW
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: CYA, Jumps, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint R, Throws

Ben Green

State: WA
City: COMO WA
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance

Barry Field

State: VIC
City: EAST MALVERN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase, Throws, Young Athletes

Barry Donaldson

State: QLD
City: EAST TOOWOOMBA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance

Barbara Stephens

State: SA
City: MILE END SA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Multi Events

Barb Augustin

State: VIC
City: MARIBYNONG VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase

Anthony Tonkin

State: SA
City: SEAVIEW DOWNS SA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Multi Events, Sprint Hurdles R

Anthony Giorgi

State: OVERSEAS
City: SHATIN NT HONG KONG
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events:

Anthony Claydon

State: WA
City: CARINE WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Throws

Anne Saville

State: NSW
City: LITTLE BAY NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Race Walking, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Anne Powell

State: NSW
City: MOSMAN NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance

Anne Masters

State: WA
City: LEEDERVILLE WA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps, Sprint R

Andrew Sullivan

State: ACT
City: CASEY ACT
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R

Andrew Stirling

State: VIC
City: MONTMORENCY VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Athletes with Disability, Multi Events, Throws, Young Athletes

Andrew MacDonald

State: NSW
City: NORTH TURRAMURRA NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Steeple Chase, Young Athletes

Allana Wignall

State: WA
City: WOODVALE WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Throws

Allan Poynton

State: VIC
City: BENTLEIGH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Alison Haigh

State: QLD
City: MAREEBA QLD
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps, Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Alan Patterson

State: NSW
City: BERALA NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R, Throws, Young Athletes

Alan Nolan

State: NSW
City: CHERRYBROOK NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint R

Adrienne Ranken

State: NSW
City: QUIRINDI NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Jumps, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Young Athletes

Adam McCann

State: VIC
City: BOX HILL SOUTH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Cross Country, Long Distance, Middle Distance, Sprint Hurdles R, Steeple Chase

Scroll to Top