Coaches

Zoe Schenker-Ludwig

State: VIC
City: STRATHFIELDSAYE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: T J

Zoe Cunningham

State: VIC
City: ASPENDALE GARDENS VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: ME T J H

Yvonne Puller

State: NSW
City: ARCADIA VALE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD LD J RW XC YA

Wim Vaessen

State: TAS
City: LEGANA TAS
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J YA

Wendy Buttle

State: WA
City: KUNUNURRA WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD LD J ME RW

Wayne Whealey

State: NSW
City: PORT MACQUARIE NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR T

Wayne Dyball

State: VIC
City: PARKDALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR T J ME XC YA

Walter Nock

State: QLD
City: TOOWOOMBA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD XC

Wal Jacenko

State: NSW
City: STANMORE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: T J

Vivian Manwaring

State: NSW
City: CHITTAWAY POINT NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events:

Victor Pascoe

State: QLD
City: IPSWICH QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Val Suine

State: NSW
City: GRIFFITH NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: T SR MD LD

Trevor Wiseman OAM

State: SA
City: VALE PARK SA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps

Trevor Height

State: NSW
City: NEW LAMBTON NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR ME

Travis Venema

State: QLD
City: BUNYA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SR YA AWD

Tony Keynes

State: SA
City: GLEN OSMOND SA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR MD J

Tony Dell

State: VIC
City: MOOROOLBARK VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: LD MD XC SC

Tony Benson

State: VIC
City: BLACKBURN VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: MD LD SC XC YA

Tony Baker

State: QLD
City: LOGANHOLME QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD SC XC YA AWD

Theresa Stolberg

State: QLD
City: SINNAMON PARK QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: H YA J

Terry Reade

State: VIC
City: PASCOE VALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR T J XC YA

Terence Knape

State: VIC
City: WATSONIA VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR T J YA

Ted Ruben

State: QLD
City: COLLINGWOOD PARK QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps

Susi Strasser

State: VIC
City: ASCOT VALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD T AWD ME J YA

Susan Fulop

State: ACT
City: QUEANBEYAN NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J

Stuart Todd

State: ACT
City: EVATT ACT
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD J

Stuart Hayward

State: NSW
City: WYONG NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

Stuart Dempster

State: NSW
City: CAREY BAY NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J ME YA

Steven Hore

State: VIC
City: MORDIALLOC VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD XC

Steve Langley

State: QLD
City: TALLEBUDGERA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: LD MD XC RW YA

Steve Gaffney

State: VIC
City: COBURG VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: SR MD YA

Stephen Larsson

State: SA
City: KADINA SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Stephen Hough

State: VIC
City: FERNTREE GULLY VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Stephanie Jones

State: QLD
City: FOREST LAKE QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR J T ME XC YA

Sonia Layton

State: NSW
City: LEICHHARDT NSW
Accreditation:
Events: Throws

Simon Baker

State: VIC
City: GLEN IRIS VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Race Walking

Shane Bertrand

State: VIC
City: SUNBURY VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR T J RW ME YA

Samantha Peck

State: NSW
City: TAHMOOR NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J T ME YA

Russell Fechner

State: QLD
City: CENTENERY HEIGHTS QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR T

Roy Boyd

State: VIC
City: PARKDALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: SHR ME

Ronald Thompson

State: NSW
City: BARRACK HEIGHTS NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR MD LD T J XC YA

Ronald Stobaus

State: VIC
City: ESSENDON VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: MD LD RW SC XC SHR T J

Ronald Bendall

State: NSW
City: RUSHCUTTERS BAY NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR SC J T MD LD ME XC YA

Roger Hosie

State: TAS
City: BELLERIVE TAS
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: T CYA

Rodney Franke

State: QLD
City: TOOWOOMBA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SR J T

Robert Williams

State: VIC
City: PAKENHAM VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: J SHR

Robert Chalmers

State: WA
City: ROCKINGHAM WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD LD J T RW ME XC YA

Ricky Price

State: VIC
City: HORSHAM VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J T MD YA

Richard Telford AM

State: ACT
City: FORREST ACT
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: MD LD

Richard Lawysz

State: VIC
City: GEELONG WEST VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps

RICHARD Huggins

State: VIC
City: DONVALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD SC XC YA

Richard Franklin

State: QLD
City: TINANA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR MD LD T J ME XC YA

Rhonda Martin

State: QLD
City: AYR QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J T MD LD SC RW XC YA AWD

Raymond Robins

State: QLD
City: BILOELA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD J T RW

Raylene Bates

State: OVERSEAS
City: Mosgiel, Otago NEW ZEALNAD
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: AWD T ME

Ray Boyd

State: QLD
City: ALEXANDRA HEADLAND QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR J

Phillip Newton

State: NSW
City: KINGSCLIFF NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J MD ME XC

Philip Frkovic

State: NSW
City: FIGTREE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Peter O’Dwyer

State: VIC
City: BALLARAT VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR YA

Peter Mylonas

State: NSW
City: BAULKHAM HILLS NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: T RW YA

Peter Murphy

State: NSW
City: THIRROUL NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD LD J ME XC YA

Peter McDonald

State: TAS
City: HOWRAH TAS
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Throws

Peter Lehman

State: QLD
City: MITCHELTON QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SR MD LD XC YA

Peter Lawler

State: NSW
City: FIGTREE NSW
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: S H J T ME

Peter Kropp

State: QLD
City: WOODY POINT QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J

Peter Harrison

State: VIC
City: TARALGON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD

Peter Dempsey

State: SA
City: DERNANCOURT SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Middle Distance

Peter Coumaros

State: VIC
City: TEMPLESTOWE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: T J

Peter Burke

State: VIC
City: WERRIBEE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SR MD LD SC RW XC YA

Peter Barrett

State: VIC
City: BENDIGO VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SR T ME MD LD SC XC YA

Pauline Reimert

State: VIC
City: WARRNAMBOOL VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD LD J T XC YA

Paula O’Rourke

State: QLD
City: INGLEWOOD QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps

Paul Sutcliffe

State: SA
City: SEACLIFF PARK SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD XC YA

Paul Laurendet

State: NSW
City: HURSTVILLE GROVE NSW
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: MD LD SC

Paul Circosta

State: QLD
City: CANNON HILL QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD XC

Paul Bray

State: VIC
City: MOONEE PONDS VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD T YA

Patrick Matthews

State: VIC
City: ESSENDON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Middle Distance

Patricia Dingle

State: QLD
City: ABERCORN QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J T YA

Owen Hogan

State: NSW
City: YERONG CREEK NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J YA

Noreen Parrish

State: NSW
City: FIGTREE HEIGHTS NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR MD LD

Noela McKinven

State: QLD
City: FERNY HILLS QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD RW

Noel McBride

State: QLD
City: WAVELL HEIGHTS QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SR MD LD XC SC J T YA

Nick Hodgson

State: VIC
City: SOUTH GEELONG VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR J

Nick Foley

State: VIC
City: DRYSDALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events:

Nicholas Crane

State: VIC
City: ORMOND VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events:

Neil Bain

State: QLD
City: EATONS HILLS QLD
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: Middle Distance

Natalie Fletcher

State: QLD
City: BOONDALL QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR MD J YA

Michelle Douglas

State: NSW
City: KURNELL NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Michael Whiteoak

State: VIC
City: VERMONT VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD SC XC YA

Michael Thomas

State: VIC
City: HIGHTON VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events:

Michael Dooley

State: NSW
City: COMO NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR MD

Michael Craft

State: NSW
City: PARKES NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD RW XC YA

Michael Benoit

State: VIC
City: WENDOUREE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Maxwell Debnam

State: NSW
City: ADAMSTOWN HEIGHTS NSW
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: SR J

Max Binnington

State: VIC
City: CAULFIELD SOUTH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J AWD

Maureen Reynolds

State: VIC
City: ESSENDON VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: SHR YA AWD

Matthew Dean

State: WA
City: LANDSDALE WA
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: SHR J MD YA

Mary Pettinger

State: SA
City: PROSPECT SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Marten Hilberts

State: NSW
City: WAUCHOPE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Young Athletes

Mark Stewart

State: VIC
City: ABBOTSFORD VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps

Mark Sayers

State: QLD
City: WARANA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR J

Mark Redrup

State: NSW
City: CARRINGBAH SOUTH NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR YA

Maria Abfalter

State: VIC
City: ABERFELDIE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: J XC SR MD LD T YA

Mandi Cole

State: VIC
City: ST ALBANS PARK VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR MD J AWD

Maleah Harris

State: QLD
City: CITY EAST QLD
Accreditation:
Events:

Lynne Welling

State: TAS
City: BLACKMANS BAY TAS
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD SC J XC CYA

Lyn Foreman

State: WA
City: MARMION WA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: SHR ME MD YA

Louise Tarrant

State: VIC
City: MILDURA VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Lindsay Bunn

State: WA
City: HAMERSLEY WA
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: Sprint R

Linda Ashburn

State: QLD
City: LONGREACH QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD LD T J XC YA

Lianne Munro

State: NSW
City: PICTON NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprints

Leslye Muller

State: QLD
City: CHARTERS TOWERS QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J T MD XC YA

Leslie Gearey

State: QLD
City: BANORA POINT NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J T AWD RW

Lesley Hillyer

State: NSW
City: CARINGBAH STH NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Les Bottles

State: ACT
City: KAMBAH ACT
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: T YA

Leon Saltmarsh

State: TAS
City: BURNIE TAS
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD LD YA

Leo Hollestelle

State: NSW
City: MOSMAN NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

Lee Derby

State: WA
City: SOUTHERN RIVER WA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: SR J

Lee Bobbin

State: ACT
City: BELCONNEN ACT
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD YA J XC

Laura Honeysett

State: NSW
City: DEE WHY NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

Larry Spencer

State: NSW
City: WYOMING NSW
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Larry Condon

State: NSW
City: KYOGLE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR T J MD YA AWD

Klaus Roth

State: NT
City: TIWI NT
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: MD LD XC YA

Kevin Davis

State: QLD
City: CAPALABA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR RW MD LD T SC XC

Ken Hall

State: VIC
City: CLIFTON HILL VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD XC

Kelly Costin

State: VIC
City: BELMONT VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SH J YA

Keith Curry

State: QLD
City: POTTSVILLE BEACH NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J T MD LD AWD RW ME XC YA

Kathy Blute

State: SA
City: FULHAM GARDENS SA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J MD YA

Kath Sambell

State: NSW
City: ZETLAND NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

Justin Brown

State: WA
City: ROCKINGHAM WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD XC YA

Judith Peel

State: NSW
City: LOCKHART NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR T J YA AWD

Joseph D’Agnone

State: WA
City: MADDINGTON WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR T J RW ME XC YA

John Quinn

State: NSW
City: ST IVES NSW
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Sprint R

John Hunt

State: ACT
City: KALEEN ACT
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: J YA

John Crane

State: VIC
City: CLARINDA VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: SHR MD LD J XC

John Clark

State: NSW
City: WEST PENNANT HILLS NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR MD J T ME YA

John Chapman

State: QLD
City: EMERALD QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR T J MD

John Braszell

State: VIC
City: PRESTON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD XC

John Bond

State: VIC
City: MARYBOROUGH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J T ME YA

John Boas OAM

State: VIC
City: KEW VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps

Jody Erbacher

State: QLD
City: HODGSON VALE QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD ME XC YA

Jodie Howitt

State: VIC
City: GREENVALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR YA

Joanne Lane

State: QLD
City: AUCHENFLOWER QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR T J ME YA

Jim Stephensen

State: QLD
City: DECEPTION BAY QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J MD LD XC YA

Jessica-Rose Szuhai-Andrews

State: VIC
City: ROXBURGH PARK VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events:

Jennifer Watts

State: WA
City: MIRRABOOKA WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR J T

Jamie Muscat

State: NSW
City: TUGERAWONG NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

James Furlong

State: QLD
City: GREENBANK QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Jackson Gritten-Tisdell

State: NSW
City: ADAMSTOWN NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprints

Jacko Whitby

State: WA
City: GERALDTON WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: S J T

Ian Leonard

State: NSW
City: TRUNDLE NSW
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: YA SHR MD LD AWD T J XC

Ian Hatfield

State: NSW
City: ALBION PARK NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD SC XC

Ian Fenwick

State: QLD
City: NAMBOUR QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR T J ME YA

Helen McDermott

State: NSW
City: NARRANDERA NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: YA T J

Heather Lamb

State: VIC
City: CRAIGIEBURN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR LD T J YA

Hans Tiller

State: NSW
City: KAHIBAH NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD SC XC

Greg Simpson

State: VIC
City: JINDERA NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD LD SC T J ME AWD

Greg Evans

State: VIC
City: BALWYN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Greg Berrell

State: NSW
City: TOWRADGI NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SR MD J

Grant Sargent

State: VIC
City: WATSONIA VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Jumps

Grahame Pitt

State: QLD
City: RANGEVILLE QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: T J SR

Graeme Watkins

State: VIC
City: HIGHTON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD SC XC YA

Glenn Stewart

State: WA
City: SUBIACO EAST WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

Gerry Consedine

State: VIC
City: NEWTOWN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD YA

Georgie Russell

State: WA
City: WARNBRO WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD XC

Geoff Russell

State: VIC
City: HALLSTON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD SC YA XC

Genevieve McSporran

State: WA
City: KARRINYUP WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR ME MD YA XC

Gary Cook

State: NSW
City: PORT MACQUARIE NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD XC

Gary Cairns

State: QLD
City: HYDE PARK, CASTLE TOWN QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: S J T

Garry Hosking

State: ACT
City: HUGHES ACT
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD SC RW XC

Fred Lyons

State: WA
City: EAST VICTORIA PARK WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: S YA

Frank Prowse

State: VIC
City: DONVALE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Middle Distance

Frank Overton

State: NSW
City: WEST GOSFORD NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J MD LD RW SC XC YA

Frank Brunetto

State: QLD
City: MAREEBA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR T

Esther Armenti

State: WA
City: DIANELLA WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR J YA

Ernie Sluiter

State: NSW
City: DUBBO NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J T MD LD ME YA

Eric Campbell

State: QLD
City: WILSON BEACH QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: J T ME

Eric Brown

State: QLD
City: HENDRA QLD
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: SHR MD LD SC XC J ME

Elizabeth Radley

State: NSW
City: JANNALI NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR T J AWD YA ME

Dragan Mihalijevic

State: VIC
City: CRAIGIEBURN VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events:

Donald McLaren

State: VIC
City: TULLAMARINE VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: LD T RW XC YA

Donald Brown

State: SA
City: INGLE FARM SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J MD AWD YA

Don Hanly

State: VIC
City: ASHBURTON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Hurdles

Dion Miles

State: VIC
City: INVERLEIGH VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events:

Dennis Thring

State: SA
City: EVANSTON PARK SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD J XC CYA

Dennis Lorenzin

State: SA
City: BRIGHTON SA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SR J YA T AWD

Dennis Goodwin

State: ACT
City: QUEANBEYAN ACT
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD SC XC

Denise Boyd

State: QLD
City: ALEXANDRA HEADLAND QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint R

David Wyatt

State: WA
City: YOKINE WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J

David Woods

State: VIC
City: BRUNSWICK VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD

David Smith

State: QLD
City: TARINGA QLD
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: MD LD SC RW XC

David Phillips

State: WA
City: WARNBRO WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

David Metherall

State: VIC
City: HAWTHORN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD

David Howells

State: QLD
City: ROBINA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD SC XC

David Horner

State: NSW
City: CHITTAWAY BAY NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR T YA

David Hacker

State: QLD
City: HELIDON QLD
Accreditation:
Events: Jumps

David Green

State: VIC
City: LEONGATHA VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J

David Cramer

State: WA
City: WARNBRO WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: T H

Daniel Suchy

State: NSW
City: ST JOHNS PARK NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Daniel Smith

State: QLD
City: BURPENGARY QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD J

Daniel O’Sullivan

State: QLD
City: MOOROOKA QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: J SHR

Daniel Johnson

State: QLD
City: KARALEE QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD J XC YA

Craig Mahony

State: VIC
City: CRANBOURNE VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SR MD LD SC T XC

Craig Furber

State: VIC
City: MOORABBIN VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: S H J T

Corrina Cadden

State: ACT
City: NICHOLLS ACT
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events:

Colleen Gosden

State: QLD
City: MOTHER MOUNTAIN QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: J SR XC

Colin O’Sullivan

State: WA
City: WEST LEEDERVILLE WA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Colin Muir

State: NSW
City: BRIGHTWATERS NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SR MD T J XC YA

Clive Vogel

State: VIC
City: ALBURY NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR T MD LD SC RW SC ME XC YA

Clint Harvey

State: QLD
City: SANDGATE QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps

Claudio Sboro

State: SA
City: CLARENCE PARK SA
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Long Distance

Ciara Quilkey

State: NSW
City: WAUCHOPE NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD LD J XC YA

Christopher Lewis

State: QLD
City: BURLEIGH TOWN QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR MD YA

Christopher Boylen

State: VIC
City: ELTHAM NORTH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Jumps

Cheryl Lynch

State: VIC
City: RINGWOOD VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Cheryl Dixon

State: QLD
City: MACKAY QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR J YA

Charles Tees

State: NSW
City: WINSTON HILLS NSW
Accreditation:
Events: SHR MD YA SC XC

Charles Strong

State: QLD
City: CABOOLTURE QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: T J YA

Catherine Matthews

State: VIC
City: ESSENDON VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J MD LD

Cassandra Dooley

State: NSW
City: COMO NSW
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: SHR MD SC

Carolyn Ferguson

State: VIC
City: MT ELIZA VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events: MD LD W Multis T

Bruce Walsh

State: VIC
City: KEW VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Jumps

Brian Wright

State: NSW
City: MALABAR NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Sprint R

Brian Duval

State: ACT
City: CALWELL ACT
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: J SHR ME YA

Brian Chapman

State: QLD
City: COOLANGATTA QLD
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: MD LD SC XC

Bohdan Babijczuk

State: VIC
City: EAST MALVERN VIC
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: J SR

Betty Moore

State: NSW
City: WEST PENNANT HILLS NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Sprint Hurdles R

Ben Spiteri

State: VIC
City: CRAIGIEBURN VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events:

Ben Hirst

State: QLD
City: ARUNDEL QLD
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: Throws

Ben Green

State: WA
City: COMO WA
Accreditation: Level 3 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD XC

Barbara Stephens

State: SA
City: MILE END SA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: Multi Events

Barb Augustin

State: VIC
City: MARIBYNONG VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD SC

Anthony Tonkin

State: SA
City: SEAVIEW DOWNS SA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR ME

Anthony Giorgi

State: OVERSEAS
City: SHATIN NT HONG KONG
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events:

Anthony Claydon

State: WA
City: CARINE WA
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: Throws

Anne Saville

State: NSW
City: LITTLE BAY NSW
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: SHR RW YA

Anne Masters

State: WA
City: LEEDERVILLE WA
Accreditation: Level 5 (Master)
Events: J SR

Andrew Sullivan

State: ACT
City: CASEY ACT
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR J

Andrew Stirling

State: VIC
City: MONTMORENCY VIC
Accreditation: Level 4 (Elite Performance)
Events: AWD T ME YA

Andrew MacDonald

State: NSW
City: NORTH TURRAMURRA NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: MD LD XC SC YA

Allan Poynton

State: VIC
City: BENTLEIGH VIC
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR LD YA

Alex Turbin

State: NSW
City: JERRABOMBERRA NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events:

Adrienne Ranken

State: NSW
City: QUIRINDI NSW
Accreditation: Level 2 (Event Group Specific)
Events: SHR MD LD J XC YA

Aaron Bourne

State: VIC
City: ELTHAM VIC
Accreditation: Level 1 (Foundation)
Events:

Scroll to Top